Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 16. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 19. April 2024 20:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
-:- (-:-)
SV Windigsteig

Nächstes Spiel:

  2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 27. April 2024 16:30
Ort: Kirchberg
SV Kirchberg/Walde
-:- (-:-)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2022 16:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
0:0 (0:0)
USV Gastern
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2022 16:00
Ort: Litschau
USC Litschau
3:1 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022 15:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2:7 (1:3)
USV Kautzen
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2022 15:30
SC Echsenbach
2:2 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 10. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 15:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
3:2 (0:1)
SCU Nondorf
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 11. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022 15:00
Ort: Weitra
SV Weitra
4:0 (1:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 17:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2:1 (0:0)
ESV Schwarzenau
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 06. November 2022 14:00
Ort: Raxendorf
USV Raxendorf
4:1 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2022/23 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Februar 2023 19:00
Ort: Gablitz
USV Neulengbach
6:0 (4:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2022/23 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 14:00
Ort: Lengenfeld
USC Lengenfeld
7:2 (3:2)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2022/23 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 04. März 2023 14:00
Ort: Schrems
TSU Irnfritz
3:3 (2:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2022/23 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2023 16:00
Ort: Lichtenau
SV Lichtenau
0:5 (0:2)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2022/23 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2023 16:00
Ort: Fels am Wagram
USC Fels
5:0 (4:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 14. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. März 2023 16:30
Ort: Brand
USV Brand-Nagelberg
2:2 (1:2)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 15. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 31. März 2023 19:30
Ort: Vitis
SV Vitis
2:0 (1:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 16. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 10. April 2023 16:30
Ort: St. Martin
SC St. Martin
5:1 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2023 16:30
Ort: Dobersberg
USV Dobersberg
3:1 (1:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 19. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2023 16:30
USV Gastern
3:0 (1:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 17. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 01. Mai 2023 17:00
Ort: Windigsteig
SV Windigsteig
4:1 (2:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 07. Mai 2023 16:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
3:2 (0:0)
USC Litschau
Unsere Sponsoren