Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 16. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 19. April 2024 20:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
-:- (-:-)
SV Windigsteig

Nächstes Spiel:

  2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 27. April 2024 16:30
Ort: Kirchberg
SV Kirchberg/Walde
-:- (-:-)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 21. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 12. Mai 2023 20:00
Ort: Kautzen
USV Kautzen
4:4 (0:2)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023 17:00
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1:2 (1:1)
SC Echsenbach
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 23. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2023 17:00
Ort: Nondorf
SCU Nondorf
2:2 (1:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 24. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 04. Juni 2023 17:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
0:3 (0:1)
SV Weitra
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 25. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 09. Juni 2023 19:30
Ort: Schwarzenau
ESV Schwarzenau
6:0 (3:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2022/23 26. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2023 17:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
3:1 (1:0)
USV Raxendof
Testspiele 2023/24 1. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Juli 2023 19:30
Ort: St. Oswald
Union St. Oswald
2:2 (1:2)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2023/24 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2023 18:30
Ort: St. Pölten
SC St. Pölten
3:2 (1:2)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2023/24 3. Runde/Spieltag
Dienstag, 08. August 2023 19:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
0:3 (0:2)
UFC LOK Langschlag
Testspiele 2023/24 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2023 18:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
0:2 (0:1)
SC Harland
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. August 2023 17:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
3:1 (0:1)
USV Allentsteig
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. August 2023 19:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
3:1 (1:0)
UFC Arbesbach
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. September 2023 16:00
Ort: Bad Großpertholz
USC Bad Großpertholz
4:3 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 4. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 08. September 2023 20:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
3:1 (2:1)
SG Karlstein/Thaya
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2023 19:30
Ort: Windigsteig
SV Windigsteig
1:0 (0:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 16:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
4:2 (2:1)
SV Kirchberg / Walde
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2023 16:00
Ort: Eibenstein
SV Eibenstein
4:1 (3:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 8. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 15:30
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2:3 (0:0)
USV Groß-Siegharts
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 15:30
Ort: Hoheneich
SV Hoheneich
1:4 (0:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zentral 2023/24 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2023 15:00
Ort: Rastenfeld
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
5:0 (4:0)
UFC Rastenfeld
Unsere Sponsoren