Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Waldviertel 2021/22 21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022 16:30
Ort: Gr. Siegharts
SV Gr. Siegharts
0:1 (0:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein

Nächstes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Waldviertel 2021/22 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 19:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
-:- (-:-)
St. Martin
Testspiele
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017 18:30
USV Groß Gerungs
2:3 (1:0)
USC Rappottenstein
Testspiele
Sonntag, 23. Juli 2017 17:00
SCU Thaya
2:1 (1:1)
USC Rappottenstein
Testspiele
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017 17:00
TSU Schönau
0:2 (0:1)
USC Rappottenstein
Admiral NÖ-Meistercup 2. Runde/Spieltag  Letzten 32
Freitag, 04. August 2017 20:00
Ort: Rappottenstein, Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
3:2 (2:2)
1. SV Appel Vitis
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017 17:30
FC Volksbank Heidenreichstein
2:0 (0:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 2. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. August 2017 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Gastern USV
USV Gastern
3:0 (3:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 3. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 25. August 2017 17:45
Ort: Rappottenstein, Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
1:0 (0:0)
SC W.E.B Pfaffenschlag
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. September 2017 16:30
Ort: Sportplatz Kautzen USV
USV Kautzen
4:3 (3:2)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 16:30
Ort: Rappottenstein, Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
2:1 (0:0)
USV Raxendorf
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 16:00
Ort: Weitra, Braustadt-Stadion
SV Weitra
1:0 (0:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017 19:00
Ort: Raabs, Thayatal Stadion
USC Rappottenstein
3:4 (2:1)
USV Raabs/Thaya
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017 15:30
Ort: Kottes, Franz Grill Arena
SCU Renz Kottes
3:0 (2:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017 15:30
Ort: Rappottenstein, Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
3:0 (0:0)
USV Dobersberg
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Schwarzenau ESV
ESV Schwarzenau
1:0 (0:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 11. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017 15:00
USC Rappottenstein
1:2 (1:1)
SC Litschau
Admiral NÖ-Meistercup 3. Runde/Spieltag  Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017 20:00
USC Rappottenstein
0:4 (0:1)
SC Weißenkirchen
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017 19:30
TSU Irnfritz
2:0 (0:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 13. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 04. November 2017 17:00
USC Rappottenstein
3:1 (3:0)
SCU Nondorf
Testspiele
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018 20:00
Ort: Kunstrasen Melk
TSV Nöchling
0:7 (0:4)
USC Rappottenstein
Testspiele
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018 19:30
Ort: Kunstrasen Neustadtl
FCU Neustadtl
4:3 (3:0)
USC Rappottenstein
Unsere Sponsoren