Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Waldviertel 2021/22 21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022 16:30
Ort: Gr. Siegharts
SV Gr. Siegharts
0:1 (0:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein

Nächstes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Waldviertel 2021/22 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 19:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
-:- (-:-)
St. Martin
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 1. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 16. August 2019 20:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
3:1 (1:1)
USV Dobersberg
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 2. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 23. August 2019 18:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
3:1 (3:1)
SV Weitra
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 31. August 2019 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Groß-Siegharts
SV Groß-Siegharts
1:0 (1:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. September 2019 19:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
4:0 (2:0)
USV Gastern
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 5. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 13. September 2019 20:00
Ort: Sportplatz Windigsteig
SV Windigsteig
4:2 (2:1)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. September 2019 19:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
2:2 (2:1)
SG Brand/Nagelberg
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 28. September 2019 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz St. Martin
SC St. Martin
4:1 (1:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 19:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
1:4 (0:1)
USV Raxendorf
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 15:30
Ort: Sportplatz Vitis
SV Vitis
6:2 (3:1)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 10. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 15:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
3:4 (2:3)
FC Heidenreichstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 11. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 15:00
Ort: Sportplatz Kautzen
USV Kautzen
1:1 (0:0)
USC Rappottenstein
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 12. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 03. November 2019 15:00
Ort: Die Festung
USC Rappottenstein
2:2 (1:1)
SC Pfaffenschlag
1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. November 2019 14:00
Ort: Sportplatz Litschau
SC Litschau
6:1 (2:1)
USC Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2019/20 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 12:00
Ort: SPORT.ZENTRUM NÖ in St. Pölten
SV Ratzersdorf
4:3 (2:1)
USC Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2019/20 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 18:00
Ort: SPORT.ZENTRUM NÖ in St. Pölten
USC Maria Taferl
2:0 (1:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2019/20 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 10:00
Ort: Kunstrasen Schrems
SC Echsenbach
1:4 (0:3)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2019/20 4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 10:00
Ort: Schwarzenau
ESV Schwarzenau
2:4 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2019/20 5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. März 2020 14:00
Ort: Kunstrasen Schrems
SV Waldhausen
3:1 (1:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2019/20 6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 07. März 2020 15:00
Ort: Lichtenau
SV Lichtenau
0:2 (0:0)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Testspiele 2020/21 1. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juli 2020 18:00
Ort: Sportplatz Kreuzberg
USC Gr. Gerungs
9:2 (2:1)
USC Jungwirth Rappottenstein
Unsere Sponsoren